|
Männerklassen
1.400 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Männer
|
Buhrow, Christian
|
70
|
Karlsruher SC
|
04:14 Min.
|
1995
|
M 30
|
Leuchtner, Alexander
|
69
|
Arena Vita Laufteam
|
04:29 Min.
|
2003
|
M 35
|
Gonzales, Robert
|
59
|
LG Enz 72
|
04:23 Min.
|
1995
|
M 40
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
SG Stern Gaggenau
|
04:20 Min.
|
1995
|
M 45
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
VfB Gaggenau
|
04:33 Min.
|
2002
|
M 50
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
VfB Gaggenau 2001
|
04:41 Min.
|
2004
|
M55
|
Radke, Jürgen
|
37
|
SG Stern Gaggenau
|
05:44 Min
|
1995
|
M 60
|
Manz, Karl
|
33
|
SG Stern Gaggenau
|
05:45 Min
|
1995
|
M 65
|
De Buhr, Wilhelm
|
30
|
TV Gernsbach
|
05:49 Min
|
1999
|
M 70
|
Becker, Adam
|
24
|
SG Heidelberg
|
07:50 Min
|
1994
|
3.100 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Männer
|
Buhrow, Christian
|
70
|
Karlsruher SC
|
09:49 Min
|
1995
|
M 30
|
Müller, Jürgen
|
60
|
VSV Büchig
|
10:06 Min
|
1991
|
M 35
|
Leuchtner, Alexander
|
69
|
Arena-Vita Laufteam
|
10:10 Min
|
2004
|
M 40
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
SG Stern Gaggenau
|
10:00 Min
|
1995
|
M 45
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
VfB Gaggenau
|
10:30 Min
|
2002
|
M 50
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
VfB Gaggenau 2001
|
10:34 Min
|
2004
|
M55
|
Künstel, Josef
|
36
|
LAG Obere Murg
|
12:25 Min
|
1991
|
M 60
|
Wunsch, Oswin
|
29
|
LAG Obere Murg
|
13:26 Min
|
1991
|
M 65
|
De Buhr, Wilhelm
|
30
|
TV Gernsbach
|
12:33 Min
|
1996
|
M 70
|
Wunsch, Oswin
|
29
|
LAG Obere Murg
|
15:57 Min
|
2002
|
7.000 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Männer
|
Pötsch, Camillo
|
55
|
LG Hardt
|
22:48 Min
|
1990
|
M 30
|
Uhrig, Werner
|
53
|
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
|
23:26 Min.
|
1984
|
M 35
|
Pötsch, Camillo
|
55
|
LG Hardt
|
22:48 Min
|
1990
|
M 40
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
SG Stern Gaggenau
|
24:11 Min
|
1994
|
M 45
|
Ball, Rüdiger
|
54
|
SG Stern Gaggenau
|
24:46 Min
|
1999
|
M 50
|
Lessing, Peter
|
41
|
SC Önsbach
|
24:36 Min
|
1994
|
M 55
|
Gernsbeck, Theo
|
39
|
LAG Obere Murg
|
28:26 Min
|
1997
|
M 60
|
Blersch, Kurt
|
40
|
VfL Freudenstadt
|
28:36 Min
|
2002
|
M 65
|
De Buhr, Wilhelm
|
30
|
TV Gernsbach
|
30:17 Min
|
1996
|
M 70
|
Wunsch, Oswin
|
29
|
LAG Obere Murg
|
36:01 Min
|
1999
|
M 75
|
Kristahn, Kurt
|
07
|
TSG 78 Heidelberg
|
37:20 Min
|
1986
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend
1.400 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Jugend A
|
Löffler, Sabine
|
68
|
VfB Gaggenau
|
05:13 Min
|
1984
|
Jugend B
|
Schäck, Katja
|
72
|
LG Hardt
|
05:10 Min
|
1990
|
3.100 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Jugend B
|
Kraft, Sarah
|
87
|
TV Gernsbach
|
13:56 Min
|
2004
|
Männliche Jugend
1.400 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Jugend A
|
Ochs, Andreas
|
81
|
TV Malsch
|
04:30 Min
|
1999
|
Jugend B
|
Schäfer, Daniel
|
79
|
RTV Rastatt
|
04:36 Min
|
1996
|
3.100 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Jugend B
|
Kalkbrenner, Stefan
|
83
|
TG Ötigheim
|
10:28 Min
|
2000
|
4.700 m
Klasse
|
Name
|
Jg
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahr
|
Jugend A
|
Schillinger, Bernd
|
72
|
LAG Obere Murg
|
16:46 Min
|
1991
|
|
Schillinger, Martin
|
72
|
LAG Obere Murg
|
16:46 Min
|
1991
|
|
|